Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 100 m Lienhart, Florian ATAT Trigonomic Austria 02:27:46
2 149 m LEO, Peter ATAT Team 10.9/SIB Coaching 02:35:56
3 158 m Ranftl, Christian ATAT HSV Feldbach Triathlon 02:36:21
4 171 m Tichy, Philipp ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 02:40:39
5 133 m Gesellmann, Andreas ATAT TRI Merino Sportsclub 02:43:39
6 191 m Piller, Johannes ATAT Triathlon Team Pöttsching 02:44:34
7 131 m Gaube, Mac Philipp ATAT Stefflhofer Adventures 02:45:43
8 179 m Haberl, Andreas ATAT Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:45:47
9 193 m Klawacs, Christian ATAT Tri Team Pottschins 02:46:27
10 125 m Fluresko, Michael ATAT Tri Team Bad Vöslau 02:49:23
11 137 m Hanschitz, Christian ATAT Pewag Racing team 02:49:28
12 147 m Krasovec, Beno SISI 02:49:31
13 159 m Reiss, Gilbert ATAT Stefflhof Adventures 02:50:23
14 186 w Weiß, Beatrice ATAT Pewag Racing Team 02:53:12
15 189 m Rohaczek, Gerald ATAT UTTB 02:53:25
16 162 m Schlembach, Christian ATAT LTC Seewinkel 02:53:40
17 152 m Michels, Sebastian ATAT Chipmunks 02:53:48
18 127 m Gallnbrunner, David ATAT 02:54:04
19 132 m Gerngross, Stefan ATAT pewag racing team 02:57:50
20 160 m Ritter, Markus ATAT 02:58:57
21 184 m Strolz, Ortwin ATAT 02:59:00
22 142 m Hubner, Andreas ATAT team bikepirat.at 02:59:32
23 192 m Pfeiffer, Wolfgang ATAT RC Tri Run Atus Weiz 03:00:19
24 134 m Graupp, Martin ATAT 03:00:59
25 126 m FRITZ, Markus ATAT 03:01:43
26 177 m Zagler, Johann ATAT IGN Triteam Therme Nova Köflach 03:02:54
27 148 m Eichen, Lars ATAT 03:03:20
28 169 m Spener, Ulrich ATAT MSC Rogner Bad Blumau 03:06:59
29 188 m Burdein, Benjamin ATAT ATSV Tri Ternitz 03:09:38
30 185 m Wilfing, Pursi ATAT Stefflhof Adventures 03:09:46
31 161 w Scheck, Babsi ATAT HSV Triathlon Kärnten 03:10:12
32 155 w Pfeiffer, Christina ATAT 03:10:46
33 153 w Najvirt, Ines SISI 03:11:05
34 118 m Brettner, Andreas ATAT RC Wadln deluxe 03:11:40
35 176 m Wolkowitsch, Franz ATAT wolkorunning 03:12:35
36 139 m Heil, Stefan ATAT Wolfsrudel Sportsteam 03:13:44
37 138 m Hausmann, Alex ATAT 03:14:35
38 182 m Sagmeister, Dietmar ATAT 03:16:55
39 187 m Großegger, Gerold ATAT Pewag Racing Team 03:17:48
40 164 w Schober , Tamara ATAT 03:18:24
41 146 m Krajcovic, Peter SKSK Triatlon Team Trnava 03:18:28
42 183 m Schreiner, Josef ATAT 03:21:15
43 136 m Gutmann, Rudolf ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 03:21:18
44 140 m Horvat, David ATAT 03:22:07
45 167 m Schwimmer, Peter ATAT Stefflhof Adventures 03:22:40
46 172 m Vesely, Herbert ATAT 03:23:16
47 170 m Splichal, Christoph ATAT Tri Klosterneuburg 03:24:13
48 190 m Binder, Burkhard ATAT 03:27:13
49 135 w Gruber, Margit ATAT 03:29:06
50 144 m Konnerth, Hans ATAT 03:29:58
51 175 m Wöginger, Michael ATAT 03:30:26
52 157 w Pötz, Tina ATAT Wolfsrudel Sportsteam 03:32:04
53 165 m schreiner, christian ATAT TRIRUN Jussi Jennersdorf 03:35:43
54 166 w Schwarz, Silke ATAT Athletenschmiede Walpersbach 03:35:57
55 141 m Hubert, Novak ATAT 03:41:30
56 156 m Pobaschnig, Christoph ATAT 03:42:01
57 150 m Mayer, Philipp ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 03:42:04
58 124 m Fischl, Wolfgang ATAT SSC Königssdorf 03:44:18
59 163 m Schneider, Helmuth ATAT Caritas 03:45:59
60 181 m Schadl, Markus ATAT KSV TriTeam Kapfenberg 03:49:57
61 121 m Demuth, Wolfried ATAT 03:51:33
62 122 w Eberhardt, Dagmar ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 03:55:29
63 174 w Wegmayer, Lena ATAT 04:00:46
64 143 m Kanitsar, Martin ATAT K.Ö.St.V. Riegersburg zu Fürstenfeld 04:10:01
65 178 w Csencsits, Bettina ATAT Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 04:16:30