Elite 1 (m) |
1
|
385 |
m |
Schrank, Georg |
AT |
SC Trigonomic Austria |
01:03:40 |
|
Master 45 (m) |
2
|
226 |
m |
Innenhofer, Luis |
AT |
Team Trialize |
01:04:02 |
|
U23 (m) |
3
|
399 |
m |
Heindl, Johannes |
AT |
Hoadläufer Tri Team |
01:06:43 |
|
Master 50 (m) |
4
|
332 |
m |
Kriechbaum, Kurt |
AT |
TRIDEE |
01:07:32 |
|
Master 40 (m) |
5
|
319 |
m |
Hajszan, Alex |
AT |
Variotherm Sports |
01:07:48 |
|
Master 40 (m) |
6
|
393 |
m |
Gartner, Mario |
AT |
SV Ludersdorf |
01:08:18 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
7
|
368 |
m |
van der Meulen, Ewald |
AT |
KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg |
01:08:35 |
|
U23 (m) |
8
|
357 |
m |
Sindlhofer, Georg |
AT |
Fun Sports - Tri Team |
01:08:52 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
9
|
387 |
m |
Pawlik, David |
AT |
dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld |
01:09:14 |
|
Master 40 (m) |
10
|
398 |
m |
Janics, Chris |
AT |
|
01:09:21 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
11
|
378 |
m |
Tanner, Nik |
AT |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
01:09:51 |
|
Master 45 (m) |
12
|
337 |
m |
Pendl, Oliver |
AT |
TRIRUN Jussi Jennersdorf |
01:10:11 |
|
Master 40 (m) |
13
|
394 |
m |
Zand, Anton |
AT |
|
01:10:41 |
|
Master 45 (m) |
14
|
330 |
m |
Kohlhauser, Bernd |
AT |
RTT-Passail |
01:11:19 |
|
Master 40 (m) |
15
|
352 |
m |
Burkert, Markus |
AT |
Trics |
01:11:25 |
|
Master 55 (m) |
16
|
318 |
m |
Grüßer, Johann |
AT |
TRIDEE |
01:11:27 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
17
|
227 |
m |
Adorjan, Jochen |
AT |
NABABU TriTeam |
01:12:22 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
18
|
373 |
m |
Windberger, Stefan |
AT |
Murrunners Tri |
01:12:28 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
19
|
347 |
m |
Reuter , Thomas |
AT |
ATSV Tri Ternitz |
01:12:39 |
|
Master 45 (m) |
20
|
372 |
m |
Wiedner, Alfred |
AT |
atsv tri ternitz |
01:12:44 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
21
|
355 |
m |
Schönhofer, Martin |
AT |
Pain Now - Beer Later |
01:12:49 |
|
Elite 2 (w) |
22
|
325 |
w |
Jurek, Andrea |
AT |
SU Tri Styria |
01:12:55 |
|
Master 40 (m) |
23
|
388 |
m |
Stacherl, Hannes |
AT |
RC Tri Run Atus Weiz |
01:13:00 |
|
Elite 1 (m) |
24
|
345 |
m |
Reindl, Simon |
AT |
Radklub Birkfeld |
01:13:02 |
|
Master 45 (m) |
25
|
360 |
m |
Steiner, Helmut |
AT |
Bikenfun - Wenigzell |
01:13:06 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
26
|
324 |
m |
HÜBLER, Andreas |
AT |
ATUS Knittelfeld |
01:13:24 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
27
|
228 |
m |
Roschko, Rene |
AT |
PSV Wien |
01:14:10 |
|
U23 (w) |
28
|
303 |
w |
Berger, Eva |
AT |
TRIDEE |
01:14:17 |
|
Master 40 (m) |
29
|
323 |
m |
Holzer, Michael |
AT |
SU TRI STYRIA |
01:14:22 |
|
MJUN |
30
|
389 |
m |
Traussnig, Trajan |
AT |
RC Tri Run Atus Weiz |
01:14:34 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
31
|
313 |
m |
Gartner , Heinrich |
AT |
Fehring |
01:14:53 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
32
|
396 |
m |
Chaß, Thomas |
AT |
Trics. AT |
01:15:10 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
33
|
361 |
m |
Stickler, Peter |
AT |
TRI-TEAM around the world |
01:15:28 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
34
|
300 |
m |
Adrigan, Mag., Florian |
AT |
ULV Kirchberg am Wechsel |
01:15:29 |
|
Elite 1 (m) |
35
|
375 |
m |
Auner, Kevin |
AT |
dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld |
01:15:33 |
|
Master 45 (m) |
36
|
311 |
m |
Fürtös dr, András Chilimboro |
HU |
Triatlon Klub Sopron |
01:15:34 |
|
Elite 1 (w) |
37
|
362 |
w |
Stiegler, Angelika |
AT |
SU TRI STYRIA |
01:15:43 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
38
|
356 |
m |
Schönhofer, Joachim |
AT |
ThreeGiants |
01:16:04 |
|
Master 50 (w) |
39
|
317 |
w |
Grüßer, Madeleine |
AT |
TRIDEE |
01:16:08 |
|
Master 45 (m) |
40
|
316 |
m |
Glatzl, Ludwig |
AT |
TLZ Donnerskirchen |
01:16:58 |
|
U23 (m) |
41
|
338 |
m |
Pichler , Markus |
AT |
RC Asvö Volksbank Birkfeld |
01:17:33 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
42
|
359 |
m |
Sommerauer, Michael |
AT |
KSV -TriTeam Kapfenberg |
01:17:49 |
|
Elite 1 (m) |
43
|
363 |
m |
Strempfl , Philipp |
AT |
|
01:17:57 |
|
Master 55 (m) |
44
|
386 |
m |
Lipp, Heinz |
AT |
|
01:18:01 |
|
U23 (m) |
45
|
379 |
m |
Frank, Gerhard |
AT |
RC Tri Run Atus Weiz |
01:18:06 |
|
WJ |
46
|
395 |
w |
Girkinger, Ina-Viktoria |
AT |
Tri-4-Fun Union Klosterneuburg |
01:19:11 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
47
|
384 |
m |
Wesselowitsch, Matthias |
AT |
Wiet Tri |
01:19:27 |
|
Master 40 (m) |
48
|
349 |
m |
Rosenkranz, Ernst |
AT |
Murrunners Tri |
01:19:59 |
|
Master 45 (w) |
49
|
322 |
w |
Heiling, Dagmar |
AT |
Rc-Grafenbach |
01:20:04 |
|
Master 50 (m) |
50
|
326 |
m |
Kaiser, Rudolf |
AT |
Lölling |
01:20:12 |
|
Elite 2 (w) |
51
|
392 |
w |
Wallner, Vera |
AT |
AS Waldersbach |
01:20:33 |
|
Master 45 (m) |
52
|
306 |
m |
Salcher, Christian |
AT |
|
01:20:53 |
|
Elite 1 (m) |
53
|
328 |
m |
Klucsarits, Mario |
AT |
|
01:20:56 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
54
|
397 |
m |
Pommer, Gerd |
AT |
Jägerbatailon 17 |
01:21:14 |
|
Master 40 (m) |
55
|
342 |
m |
Radakovits, Christian |
AT |
Nababu Tri-Team |
01:22:27 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
56
|
344 |
m |
Rath, Robert |
AT |
ro_ra_43 |
01:22:43 |
|
U23 (w) |
57
|
366 |
w |
Sudy, Renate |
AT |
SU TRI STYRIA |
01:22:50 |
|
Master 40 (w) |
58
|
377 |
w |
Neubauer, Carina |
AT |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
01:22:53 |
|
Master 40 (w) |
59
|
302 |
w |
Bayer, Isabella |
AT |
|
01:23:17 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
60
|
369 |
m |
Varga, Christoph |
AT |
|
01:24:05 |
|
MJUN |
61
|
380 |
m |
Passata, Lukas |
AT |
RC Tri Run Atus Weiz |
01:24:26 |
|
Master 40 (m) |
62
|
231 |
m |
Kossik, Roman |
AT |
TEKUTECH Austria |
01:24:34 |
|
Master 45 (m) |
63
|
381 |
m |
Ruckenbauer, Gerald |
AT |
SKV Deutsch Kaltebrunn |
01:25:39 |
|
Master 40 (w) |
64
|
341 |
w |
Plech, Ulli |
AT |
TriStyria |
01:26:03 |
|
Master 50 (w) |
65
|
312 |
w |
Gajdosova, Blanka |
SK |
Triatlon Team Trnava |
01:27:31 |
|
Elite 2 (w) |
66
|
301 |
w |
Baltz-Balzberg, Bettina |
AT |
3athlon Kärnten |
01:27:51 |
|
Master 40 (m) |
67
|
365 |
m |
Strohmayer , Roberto |
AT |
keiner |
01:28:01 |
|
Elite 2 (w) |
68
|
390 |
w |
Koller, Claudia |
AT |
Tri Merino |
01:28:13 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
69
|
358 |
m |
Pavdi, Bernhard |
AT |
Fun Sports - Tri Team |
01:28:58 |
|
Master 60 (m) |
70
|
329 |
m |
Knoll, Alfred |
AT |
Wolkorunning |
01:29:11 |
|
Elite 2 (w) |
71
|
370 |
w |
Wagner-Pfeiffer, Andrea |
AT |
|
01:30:40 |
|
Elite 2 (w) |
72
|
321 |
w |
Hauser, Julia |
AT |
|
01:31:02 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
73
|
320 |
m |
Hauser, Lucas |
AT |
|
01:31:02 |
|
Master 45 (w) |
74
|
376 |
w |
Waldhaus, Sandra |
AT |
|
01:31:14 |
|
Elite 1 (m) |
75
|
382 |
m |
Windisch, Christopher |
AT |
Wiet Tri |
01:32:01 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
76
|
383 |
m |
Schneemann, Thomas |
AT |
|
01:32:08 |
|
Master 40 (w) |
77
|
339 |
w |
Pickel, Monika |
DE |
|
01:32:43 |
|
Master 50 (m) |
78
|
340 |
m |
Pickel, Robert |
DE |
|
01:32:43 |
|
Elite 1 (w) |
79
|
371 |
w |
Weinzettl, Bianca |
AT |
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau |
01:32:53 |
|
U23 (w) |
80
|
391 |
w |
Hafner, Andrea |
AT |
SKV Deutsch Kaltebrunn |
01:33:04 |
|
Master 45 (w) |
81
|
333 |
w |
Mayr dr, Ildikó |
HU |
CombiSport |
01:33:14 |
|
Elite 2 (w) |
82
|
305 |
w |
Brettner, Elisabeth |
AT |
RC Madln deluxe |
01:33:21 |
|
Elite 1 (w) |
83
|
314 |
w |
Geiersberger, Nina |
AT |
|
01:34:15 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
84
|
315 |
m |
Reiterer, Gervin |
AT |
Dirtbusters |
01:36:04 |
|
Master 45 (m) |
85
|
350 |
m |
Schaffer , Chris |
AT |
|
01:37:26 |
|
Master 40 (w) |
86
|
304 |
w |
Brettner, Eva-Maria |
AT |
RC Madln deluxe |
01:38:11 |
|
Master 40 (m) |
87
|
307 |
m |
Di Bernardo, Alexander |
AT |
|
01:38:23 |
|
Elite 2 (w) |
88
|
308 |
w |
Faszl, Carina |
AT |
|
01:38:27 |
|
Master 50 (w) |
89
|
336 |
w |
Palomino, Evelin |
AT |
|
01:39:02 |
|
Elite 2 (w) |
90
|
348 |
w |
Rienhoff, Nathalie |
AT |
Pewag Racing Team |
01:39:05 |
|
Master 40 (w) |
91
|
343 |
w |
Rapoldi, Brigitte |
AT |
|
01:39:40 |
|
Master 45 (m) |
92
|
225 |
m |
Ernst, Martin |
AT |
|
01:43:23 |
|
Master 40 (m) |
93
|
353 |
m |
Mayer, Sieran |
AT |
|
01:44:31 |
|
Elite 1 (w) |
94
|
334 |
w |
Müller, Alexandra |
AT |
|
01:44:32 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
95
|
351 |
m |
Schmid, Philip |
AT |
|
01:44:32 |
|
Elite 2 (m) |
96
|
364 |
m |
Strini, Daniel |
AT |
|
01:45:48 |
|